Se connecter
10/11/19
SENIORS GARS 31 23 BAIE D'ARMOR
-18 F EBL 3 16 21 QUIMPERLE BANNALEC
SENIORS FILLES 20 27 HERMINE KERNIC
09/11/19
SF EBL 2 22 21 ENTENTE DES ABERS
- 18 F EBL 1 37 30 PLERIN
LAMBEZELLEC 2 30 36 -18 F EBL 4
AVENIR DU PONANT 37 20 -15 G EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 27 27 HB OUEST 22
- 18 F EBL 2 22 32 BETTON 1
-15 G EBL 2 21 20 TREBEURDEN 2
BBH 1 31 36 -15 F EBL 1
PLESTIN LES GREVES 29 26 -15 G EBL 3
PLOUDIRY SIZUN 18 26 -11 FILLES 1
COTES DES LEGENDES 17 7 -13 GARS 2
LA FLECHE 27 28 -13 FILLES 1
-11 FILLES 2 16 6 PLOUGONVELIN 2
LANDI 1 4 4 -9 FILLES
HERMINE KERNIC 3 9 -9 FILLES
MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN 3 8 -9 FILLES
GUICLAN 21 3 -9 MIXTE
MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN 15 5 -9 MIXTE
ELORN 1 42 24 -13 GARS 1
-15 F EBL 7 30 28 ENTENTE DES ABERS 2
05/11/19
PLOUDANIEL 47 26 LOISIRS 2
26/10/19
PHK 1 25 36 SF EBL 1
19/10/19
LEHON DINAN 39 38 SF EBL 1
SF EBL 2 27 22 LE DRENNEC
LOCMARIA 1 23 9 -13 G 1
ENTENTE DES ABERS 1 7 21 -13 G 1
PLABENNEC 7 5 -11 F 2
HERMINE KERNIC 11 3 -11 F 2
HAND ABERIOU 10 14 -13 F 1
BBH 1 18 2 -13 F 1
LOCMARIA 2 21 11 -13 G 2
PONT DE L'IROISE 3 12 -11 F 1
LESNEVEN 23 4 -11 F 1
LA FLECHE 14 7 -13 F 2
CAP SIZUN 11 3 -13 F 2
16/10/19
TAULE CARANTEC 38 19 LOISIRS 2
15/10/19
LOISIRS 1 29 45 GOUESNOU 1
13/10/19
LEHON DINAN 36 21 -15 G EBL 1
BBH 1 14 11 -13 G 1
LESNEVEN 3 7 18 -13 G 1
12/10/19
SF EBL 1 29 30 LESNEVEN
LA FLECHE 25 32 SF EBL 2
GOELO 35 21 SENOIRS GARS
SENIORS FILLES 32 21 ELORN 3
PLOUGUIN 20 14 -18 F EBL 4
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 12 12 -13 F 1
LANDI 3 21 3 -13 F 1
BBH 2 15 10 -13 F 2
PONT DE BUIS 7 16 -13 F 2
-15 F EBL 7 36 13 EBL 5
HBC BIGOUDEN 28 26 -18 F EBL 2
LESNEVEN 1 24 36 -15 F EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 28 24 CHARTRES
VIEUX MARCHE/ PLOUARET 48 16 -15 G EBL 2
BBH 3 11 4 -11 F 2
HBC DRENNECOIS 2 10 6 -11 F 2
BRIEC 18 9 -18 F EBL 3
ENT QUIMPERLE/BANNALEC 12 3 -18 F EBL 3
GOUESNOU 1 34 17 -11 F 1
PSM 18 26 -15 G EBL 3
BBH 22 41 -18 F EBL 1
MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN 3 2 5 -9 D1 mixte
PLOUVORN 1 8 -9 D1 mixte
TAULE CARANTEC 5 13 3 -9 D1 mixte
SAINT RENAN GUILERS 2 16 7 -13 G 2
PONT DE BUIS 7 10 -13 G 2
08/10/19
LA FLECHE 32 35 LOISIRS 1
LOISIRS 2 28 35 PLOUVORN
06/10/19
-18 F EBL 3 16 32 LA FLECHE
-13 FILLES 1 11 13 PLABENNEC 1
-13 FILLES 1 11 29 GOUESNOU 1
-11 FILLES 1 19 21 MILIZAC 1
05/10/19
LESNEVEN 2 27 32 SF DEPART
SF EBL 2 26 35 TCMP 3
LANDI LAMPAUL 23 20 SENIORS GARS
CORNOUAILLE SUD 22 36 SF EBL 1
-18 FILLES EBL 1 31 19 ROZ HAND DU 29
-18 F EBL 2 27 27 CANCALE
ELORN 1 12 21 -13 GARS 1
HAND ABERIOU 9 22 -13 GARS 1
-15 GARS EBL 1 29 42 RI HAND STER
-15G EBL 2 29 34 BAIE DE MORLAIX
-15 F EBL 1 43 11 ENTENTE BOUT DU MONDE
ABER BENOIT 11 1 -13 GARS 2
ELORN 4 3 7 -13 GARS 2
PLABENNEC 2 16 19 -15 FILLES EBL 7
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 8 21 -15 FILLES EBL 7
-15 GARS EBL 3 14 26 PLESTIN LES GREVES
LA FOREST LANDERNEAU 13 3 -13 FILLES 2
DOUARNENEZ 9 13 -13 FILLES 2
LES ABERS 4 6 -11 FILLES 2
LOCMARIA 19 11 -11 FILLES 2
-18 FILLES EBL 4 16 26 -18 FILLES EBL 5
PLOUVORN 6 3 -9 D2 MIXTE
PLOUDIRY SIZUN 4 4 -9 D2 MIXTE
TAULE CARANTEC 8 5 -9 D2 MIXTE
-9 D2 FILLES 3 15 TAULE CARANTEC

Calendrier

Dernières photos

Saison 2019-2020Saison 2019-2020Saison 2019-2020Saison 2019-2020Saison 2019-2020