08/03/20
-18 F EBL 3 23 21 GOUESNOU 2
PLOUDIRY SIZUN 30 23 -18 F EBL 1
BAIE D'ARMOR 29 21 SENIORS GARS
07/03/20
LESNEVEN 31 23 SF EBL 1
LE DRENNEC 26 25 SF EBL 2
PSM 10 8 -13 GARS 2
-15 G EBL 2 42 28 -15 G EBL 3
-15 G EBL 2 42 28 -15 G EBL 3
PLOUDANIEL 2 15 32 -13 FILLES 1
-15 F EBL 40 29 RENNES CHATEAUBOURG
-13 GARS 1 25 38 LOCMARIA
CAVAN 13 11 -15 F EBL 2
TAULE CARANTEC 2 27 12 -13 FILLES 2
-18 F EBL 4 20 21 LA FOREST LANDERNEAU
-11 FILLES 1 39 10 LESNEVEN 2
LEHON DINAN 38 33 -15 G EBL1
-15 F EBL 7 19 33 PLOUGONVELIN
-11 FILLES 2 6 16 PLABENNEC 3
TAULE CARANTEC 5 11 8 -9 D1 mixte
MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN 4 9 6 -9 D1 MIXTE
05/03/20
PLOUVORN 39 35 LOISIRS 2
03/03/20
LOISIRS 1 26 39 LA FLECHE
01/03/20
PLOUVORN 3 23 19 -18 F EBL 4
29/02/20
-18 F EBL 1 20 0 CANCALE 1
-15 G EBL 1 26 38 CAP SIZUN 1
-15 F EBL 7 26 25 EBL 5
MAURE DE BRETAGNE 23 49 -15 F EBL 1
SAINT RENAN GUILERS 33 16 -11 FILLES
15/02/20
SF EBL 1 20 0 CORNOUAILLE SUD
PLESTIN LES GREVES 34 23 SENIORS GARS
09/02/20
PONT DE L'IROISE 2 22 23 -18 F EBL 4
-15 G EBL 1 23 43 CERCLE PAUL BERT
08/02/20
SF EBL 2 27 22 LA FLECHE
PLOUAGAT 36 29 SF EBL 1
SENIORS GARS 28 28 GOELO
-18 F EBL 1 38 18 KERLANN 1
COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 26 26 -15 G EBL 2
QUIMPERLE/ BANNALEC 36 13 -18 F EBL 3
-15 F EBL 1 35 16 CORNOUAILLE SUD
-18 F EBL 2 27 45 DINAN 1
-13 GARS 2 22 18 COTE DES LEGENDES
-15 F EBL 2 37 16 DINAN AGGLO
-13 FILLES 1 31 19 LA FLECHE
PLOUGONVELIN 20 14 -11 FILLES 2
SAINT RENAN GUILERS 28 33 -13 GARS 1
-15 F EBL 7 37 14 PAYS D'IROISE 3
-13 FILLES 2 26 3 PSM
COTE DES LEGENDES 9 35 -11 FILLES 1
-9 D2 FILLES 4 2 -9 D2 MIXTE
-9 D2 FILLES 9 5 LANDI
-9 D2 MIXTE 5 8 LANDI
06/02/20
LESNEVEN 1 37 19 LOISIRS 2
04/02/20
LOISIRS 1 17 37 GOUESNOU 2
02/02/20
KERLANN 29 43 -15 F EBL 1
01/02/20
PSM 3 5 10 -9 D1
SF DERPART 15 38 LESNEVEN 2
SF EBL 1 40 32 LAMBE
SENIORS GARS 28 25 LANDI LAMPAUL
SF EBL 2 17 20 TCMP 3
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 15 38 -15 F EBL 7
-18 F EBL 4 35 20 PLCB 2
CANCALE 23 31 -18 F EBL 2
EMERAUDE 18 29 -15 F EBL 2
ROZ HAND DU 29 23 33 -18 F EBL 1
-15 G EBL 1 26 32 RI HAND STER
-13 GARS 1 18 29 ELORN 1
GUICLAN 2 4 9 -9 D1
11 FILLES 1 18 19 PLOUDIRY SIZUN
28/01/20
LOISIRS 1 57 39 Loisirs 2
26/01/20
SF EBL 2 21 27 PAIMPOL
LOCMARIA 21 19 -15 FILLES EBL 2
PLABENNEC LE DRENNEC 29 19 -15 G EBL 2
25/01/20
LA FLECHE 16 22 SENIORS FILLES
SENIORS GARS 26 36 ELORN 2
AULNE PORZAY 23 31 SF EBL 1
-18 F EBL 3 31 21 CORNOUAILLE SUD
TCMP 2 23 23 -15 F EBL 7
-15 G EBL 3 19 28 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET
CHANTEPIE 39 25 -18 F EBL 2
-13 GARS 1 23 27 MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN
ELORN 2 17 23 -13 FILLES 1
ENTENTE MONTS D'ARREES 28 17 -13 FILLES 1
-13 GARS 2 19 12 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 4
LA FLECHE 9 14 -11 FILLES 2
-11 FILLES 1 24 9 HERMINE KERNIC
23/01/20
PLOUVORN 34 33 LOISIRS 1
21/01/20
LOISIRS 2 37 53 GOUESNOU 1
19/01/20
ELORN 2 38 23 SENIORS GARS
LAMBE 2 23 18 SF EBL 2
18/01/20
PHK 1 24 28 SF EBL 1
GOUESNOU 3 27 25 SF DEPART
LANDI LAMPAUL 26 20 -13 GARS 1
MONTAUBAN 20 39 -18 F EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 21 23 AULNE PORZAY
-18 F EBL 4 13 20 PLOUGUIN
GOLFE VANNES AGGLO 23 23 -15 G EBL 1
-15 F EBL 7 20 18 PSM
-15 F EBL 1 35 26 BBH
-18 F EBL 2 23 25 LESNEVEN
TAULE CARANTEC 8 38 -11 FILLES 1