Envie de participer ?
08/02/20
-13 FILLES 2 26 3 PSM
COTE DES LEGENDES 9 35 -11 FILLES 1
-9 D2 FILLES 4 2 -9 D2 MIXTE
-9 D2 FILLES 9 5 LANDI
-9 D2 MIXTE 5 8 LANDI
06/02/20
LESNEVEN 1 37 19 LOISIRS 2
04/02/20
LOISIRS 1 17 37 GOUESNOU 2
02/02/20
KERLANN 29 43 -15 F EBL 1
01/02/20
PSM 3 5 10 -9 D1
SF DERPART 15 38 LESNEVEN 2
SF EBL 1 40 32 LAMBE
SENIORS GARS 28 25 LANDI LAMPAUL
SF EBL 2 17 20 TCMP 3
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 15 38 -15 F EBL 7
-18 F EBL 4 35 20 PLCB 2
CANCALE 23 31 -18 F EBL 2
EMERAUDE 18 29 -15 F EBL 2
ROZ HAND DU 29 23 33 -18 F EBL 1
-15 G EBL 1 26 32 RI HAND STER
-13 GARS 1 18 29 ELORN 1
GUICLAN 2 4 9 -9 D1
11 FILLES 1 18 19 PLOUDIRY SIZUN
28/01/20
LOISIRS 1 57 39 Loisirs 2
26/01/20
SF EBL 2 21 27 PAIMPOL
LOCMARIA 21 19 -15 FILLES EBL 2
PLABENNEC LE DRENNEC 29 19 -15 G EBL 2
25/01/20
LA FLECHE 16 22 SENIORS FILLES
SENIORS GARS 26 36 ELORN 2
AULNE PORZAY 23 31 SF EBL 1
-18 F EBL 3 31 21 CORNOUAILLE SUD
TCMP 2 23 23 -15 F EBL 7
-15 G EBL 3 19 28 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET
CHANTEPIE 39 25 -18 F EBL 2
-13 GARS 1 23 27 MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN
ELORN 2 17 23 -13 FILLES 1
ENTENTE MONTS D'ARREES 28 17 -13 FILLES 1
-13 GARS 2 19 12 LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 4
LA FLECHE 9 14 -11 FILLES 2
-11 FILLES 1 24 9 HERMINE KERNIC
23/01/20
PLOUVORN 34 33 LOISIRS 1
21/01/20
LOISIRS 2 37 53 GOUESNOU 1
19/01/20
ELORN 2 38 23 SENIORS GARS
LAMBE 2 23 18 SF EBL 2
18/01/20
PHK 1 24 28 SF EBL 1
GOUESNOU 3 27 25 SF DEPART
LANDI LAMPAUL 26 20 -13 GARS 1
MONTAUBAN 20 39 -18 F EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 21 23 AULNE PORZAY
-18 F EBL 4 13 20 PLOUGUIN
GOLFE VANNES AGGLO 23 23 -15 G EBL 1
-15 F EBL 7 20 18 PSM
-15 F EBL 1 35 26 BBH
-18 F EBL 2 23 25 LESNEVEN
TAULE CARANTEC 8 38 -11 FILLES 1
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 6 4 HERMINE KERNIC
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 1 3 LA FLECHE
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 3 7 TAULE CARANTEC
14/01/20
LOISIRS 1 32 69 ELORN
12/01/20
ELORN HB 41 25 -18 F EBL 3
-18 F EBL 1 33 23 HB OUEST 22
11/01/20
SF EBL 1 29 27 PLESCOP
PONT DE L'IROISE 32 23 SF EBL 2
PSM 2 24 25 SENIORS FILLES DEPART
BETTON 24 21 -18 F EBL 2
SAINT THONAN 34 24 -15 G EBL 3
PLOUAGAT 20 27 -15 F EBL 1
-13 FILLES 1 27 25 HERMINE KERNIC 1
HB OUEST 22 33 38 -15 F EBL 2
-15 G EBL 2 24 34 PSM
HAND ABERIOU 2 16 22 -18 F EBL 4
HAND ABERIOU 2 11 31 -15 F EBL 7
-13 FILLES 2 14 16 HERMINE KERNIC 2
ELORN 4 13 27 -13 GARS 2
-11 FILLES 1 24 15 SAINT THONAN
-9 D2 filles 5 1 Taulé Carantec 3
-9 D2 FILLES 2 4 LANDI LAMPAUL
-9 D2 FILLES 3 1 PLOUVORN
LESNEVEN 1 33 26 -13 GARS 1
-11 FILLES 2 10 27 LOCMARIA 4
PSM 8 5 -9 Mixte D2
PLOUVORN 6 2 -9 FILLES D2
09/01/20
LESNEVEN 1 47 23 LOISIRS 1
05/01/20
ELORN HB 19 28 SENIORS GARS
LANDI LAMPAUL 14 15 SENIORS GARS
04/01/20
-11 FILLES 22 17 PLOUGONVELIN
21/12/19
LOCMARIA 1 39 20 -13 GARS 1
18/12/19
GUICLAN 28 29 LOISIRS 1
17/12/19
LOISIRS 2 26 34 GOUESNOU 2
15/12/19
SF EBL 2 22 20 PLOUGONVELIN
LEHON DINAN 25 27 -15 F EBL 2
-18 F EBL 1 29 20 BBH
LEHON DINAN 43 19 -18 F EBL 2
14/12/19
QUEVEN GUIDEL 30 45 SF EBL 1
SENIORS GARS 32 18 PLOUVORN 2
SF DÉPART 15 29 MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN
-18 F EBL 3 16 28 LA FLECHE
-18 F EBL 4 21 27 EBL 5
PSM 2 28 -13 filles 2
-15 G EBL 2 31 22 PLESTIN LES GREVES
-15 F EBL 1 37 22 LESNEVEN