18/01/20
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 6 4 HERMINE KERNIC
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 1 3 LA FLECHE
-9 ans D1 MIXTE 3 7 TAULE CARANTEC
14/01/20
LOISIRS 1 32 69 ELORN
12/01/20
ELORN HB 41 25 -18 F EBL 3
-18 F EBL 1 33 23 HB OUEST 22
11/01/20
SF EBL 1 29 27 PLESCOP
PONT DE L'IROISE 32 23 SF EBL 2
PSM 2 24 25 SENIORS FILLES DEPART
BETTON 24 21 -18 F EBL 2
SAINT THONAN 34 24 -15 G EBL 3
PLOUAGAT 20 27 -15 F EBL 1
-13 FILLES 1 27 25 HERMINE KERNIC 1
HB OUEST 22 33 38 -15 F EBL 2
-15 G EBL 2 24 34 PSM
HAND ABERIOU 2 16 22 -18 F EBL 4
HAND ABERIOU 2 11 31 -15 F EBL 7
-13 FILLES 2 14 16 HERMINE KERNIC 2
ELORN 4 13 27 -13 GARS 2
-11 FILLES 1 24 15 SAINT THONAN
-9 D2 filles 5 1 Taulé Carantec 3
-9 D2 FILLES 2 4 LANDI LAMPAUL
-9 D2 FILLES 3 1 PLOUVORN
LESNEVEN 1 33 26 -13 GARS 1
-11 FILLES 2 10 27 LOCMARIA 4
PSM 8 5 -9 Mixte D2
PLOUVORN 6 2 -9 FILLES D2
09/01/20
LESNEVEN 1 47 23 LOISIRS 1
05/01/20
ELORN HB 19 28 SENIORS GARS
LANDI LAMPAUL 14 15 SENIORS GARS
04/01/20
-11 FILLES 22 17 PLOUGONVELIN
21/12/19
LOCMARIA 1 39 20 -13 GARS 1
18/12/19
GUICLAN 28 29 LOISIRS 1
17/12/19
LOISIRS 2 26 34 GOUESNOU 2
15/12/19
SF EBL 2 22 20 PLOUGONVELIN
LEHON DINAN 25 27 -15 F EBL 2
-18 F EBL 1 29 20 BBH
LEHON DINAN 43 19 -18 F EBL 2
14/12/19
QUEVEN GUIDEL 30 45 SF EBL 1
SENIORS GARS 32 18 PLOUVORN 2
SF DÉPART 15 29 MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN
-18 F EBL 3 16 28 LA FLECHE
-18 F EBL 4 21 27 EBL 5
PSM 2 28 -13 filles 2
-15 G EBL 2 31 22 PLESTIN LES GREVES
-15 F EBL 1 37 22 LESNEVEN
PSM 23 25 -15 G EBL 3
-13 gars 2 38 15 Landi Lampaul 2
Saint Thonan 13 25 -13 filles 1
-15 G EBL 1 22 23 LEHON DINAN
Hand Aberiou 2 11 16 -11 filles 2
Hand Aberiou 1 23 22 -11 filles 1
-9 D1 mixte 1 5 Morlaix Plougonven
-9 D1 Mixte 6 2 La Flèche
-9 D1 Mixte 12 1 Plouvorn
10/12/19
LOISIRS 1 14 38 LESNEVEN
08/12/19
LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 43 25 -18 F EBL 3
LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 32 29 -15 G EBL 2
07/12/19
BRIEC 21 17 SF EBL 2
PLOUFRAGAN 17 32 SENIORS GARS
SF EBL 1 27 26 TAULE CARANTEC
GUICLAN 26 17 SENIORS FILLES
ROZ HAND DU 29 30 33 -18 F EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 15 14 EMERAUDE
- 11 FILLES 2 3 54 ENTENTE DES ABERS 1
-18 F EBL 2 26 35 CANCALE
PLOUGONVELIN 36 19 -18 F EBL 4
PLABENNEC 22 31 -13 GARS 1
RI HAND STER 40 21 -15 G EBL 1
PLOUGONVELIN 22 41 -15 F EBL 1
HERMINE KERNIC 16 20 -15 F EBL 7
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 13 21 -13 GARS 2
-15 G EBL 3 18 35 CÔTÉ DE GRANIT ROSE
-11 FILLES 1 11 15 LA FLECHE
-13 FILLES 2 17 16 GUICLAN
-9 D2 MIXTE 39 0 HERMINE KERNIC
-9 D2 MIXTE 22 0 TAULE CARANTEC
-13 FILLES 1 25 15 LA FOREST LANDERNEAU
03/12/19
LOISIRS 2 51 39 GUICLAN
30/11/19
SF DEPART 25 21 GUERLESQUIN
SF EBL 2 21 24 SAINT RENAN GUILERS
LOUDEAC 18 21 SF EBL 1
SENIORS GARS 31 35 PAIMPOL
-18 F EBL 4 31 36 ABER BENOIT
-13 GARS 1 22 19 PLOUVORN
LA FLÈCHE 2 2 9 -9 D1 MIXTE
TAULE CARANTEC 5 10 3 -9 D1 MIXTE
PLOUVORN 4 1 13 -9 D1 MIXTE
-15 F EBL 7 32 21 LESNEVEN 3
PLOUVORN 2 9 29 -11 FILLES 1
27/11/19
PSM 31 29 LOISIRS 1
26/11/19
LOISIRS 2 11 33 LESNEVEN 2
24/11/19
-18 F EBL 1 32 25 ENTENTE BOUT DU MONDE
-18 F EBL 2 23 23 CHANTEPIE 2
23/11/19
SF EBL 1 23 31 LESNEVEN 1
LA FOREST LANDERNEAU 26 22 -18 F EBL 4
-15 FILLES EBL 2 30 18 LOCMARIA
-18 F EBL 3 13 27 HBC BRIEC
TAULE CARANTEC 2 15 19 -13 FILLES 2
LESNEVEN3 4 50 -11 FILLES 1