Envie de participer ?
14/12/19
-13 gars 2 38 15 Landi Lampaul 2
Saint Thonan 13 25 -13 filles 1
-15 G EBL 1 22 23 LEHON DINAN
Hand Aberiou 2 11 16 -11 filles 2
Hand Aberiou 1 23 22 -11 filles 1
-9 D1 mixte 1 5 Morlaix Plougonven
-9 D1 Mixte 6 2 La Flèche
-9 D1 Mixte 12 1 Plouvorn
10/12/19
LOISIRS 1 14 38 LESNEVEN
08/12/19
LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 43 25 -18 F EBL 3
LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 32 29 -15 G EBL 2
07/12/19
BRIEC 21 17 SF EBL 2
PLOUFRAGAN 17 32 SENIORS GARS
SF EBL 1 27 26 TAULE CARANTEC
GUICLAN 26 17 SENIORS FILLES
ROZ HAND DU 29 30 33 -18 F EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 15 14 EMERAUDE
- 11 FILLES 2 3 54 ENTENTE DES ABERS 1
-18 F EBL 2 26 35 CANCALE
PLOUGONVELIN 36 19 -18 F EBL 4
PLABENNEC 22 31 -13 GARS 1
RI HAND STER 40 21 -15 G EBL 1
PLOUGONVELIN 22 41 -15 F EBL 1
HERMINE KERNIC 16 20 -15 F EBL 7
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 13 21 -13 GARS 2
-15 G EBL 3 18 35 CÔTÉ DE GRANIT ROSE
-11 FILLES 1 11 15 LA FLECHE
-13 FILLES 2 17 16 GUICLAN
-9 D2 MIXTE 39 0 HERMINE KERNIC
-9 D2 MIXTE 22 0 TAULE CARANTEC
-13 FILLES 1 25 15 LA FOREST LANDERNEAU
03/12/19
LOISIRS 2 51 39 GUICLAN
30/11/19
SF DEPART 25 21 GUERLESQUIN
SF EBL 2 21 24 SAINT RENAN GUILERS
LOUDEAC 18 21 SF EBL 1
SENIORS GARS 31 35 PAIMPOL
-18 F EBL 4 31 36 ABER BENOIT
-13 GARS 1 22 19 PLOUVORN
LA FLÈCHE 2 2 9 -9 D1 MIXTE
TAULE CARANTEC 5 10 3 -9 D1 MIXTE
PLOUVORN 4 1 13 -9 D1 MIXTE
-15 F EBL 7 32 21 LESNEVEN 3
PLOUVORN 2 9 29 -11 FILLES 1
27/11/19
PSM 31 29 LOISIRS 1
26/11/19
LOISIRS 2 11 33 LESNEVEN 2
24/11/19
-18 F EBL 1 32 25 ENTENTE BOUT DU MONDE
-18 F EBL 2 23 23 CHANTEPIE 2
23/11/19
SF EBL 1 23 31 LESNEVEN 1
LA FOREST LANDERNEAU 26 22 -18 F EBL 4
-15 FILLES EBL 2 30 18 LOCMARIA
-18 F EBL 3 13 27 HBC BRIEC
TAULE CARANTEC 2 15 19 -13 FILLES 2
LESNEVEN3 4 50 -11 FILLES 1
-15 F EBL 1 31 20 PHK
-13 GARS 2 24 25 TAULE CARANTEC
PLOUGONVELIN 3 37 25 -15 F EBL 7
LE DRENNEC 18 18 -15 G EBL 3
HAND ABERIOU 3 34 -13 FILLES 1
ENTENTE SUD MORBIHAN 31 28 -15 G EBL 1
-15 G EBL 2 23 39 HB ST THONAN
-11 FILLES 2 11 6 CORSEN 2
PLOUVORN 5 13 -9 ans 1
-9 ans 2 4 16 -9 ans 1
PLOUVORN 12 6 -9 ans 2
19/11/19
PLOUDANIEL 57 22 LOISIRS 1
LOISIRS 2 41 36 LA FLECHE
17/11/19
GOUESNOU 25 27 -18 F EBL 3
16/11/19
SF EBL 1 28 20 KERLANN 2
GUINGAMP 29 17 SENIORS GARS
HB OUEST 22 26 20 SF EBL 2
-15 F EBL 1 34 25 PLOUAGAT
KERLANN 24 20 -18 F EBL 1
-13 FILLES 1 23 9 PLOUDANIEL 2
AULNE PORZAY 1 30 28 -15 F EBL 2
LESNEVEN LE FOLGOET 2 33 20 -18 F EBL 2
-13 FILLES 2 17 17 TAULE CARANTEC 2
EBL 3 19 30 -15 G EBL 2
-15 G EBL 3 19 30 EBL 2
PAYS D'IROISE 3 16 34 -15 F EBL 7
-15 G EBL 1 19 34 PLERIN SAINT BRIEUC
PLABENNEC 2 16 8 -11 FILLES 2
-11 FILLES 1 43 5 COTE DES LEGENDES
-13 GARS 1 32 24 SAINT RENAN GUILERS 1
-13 GARS 2 8 16 PSM 1
PSM 2 6 9 -9 ans D1
PSM 1 11 11 -9 ans D1
14/11/19
HERMINE KERNIC 55 20 LOISIRS 2
12/11/19
LOISIRS 1 12 44 TAULE CARANTEC
10/11/19
SENIORS GARS 31 23 BAIE D'ARMOR
-18 F EBL 3 16 21 QUIMPERLE BANNALEC
SENIORS FILLES 20 27 HERMINE KERNIC
09/11/19
SF EBL 2 22 21 ENTENTE DES ABERS
- 18 F EBL 1 37 30 PLERIN
LAMBEZELLEC 2 30 36 -18 F EBL 4
AVENIR DU PONANT 37 20 -15 G EBL 1
-15 F EBL 2 27 27 HB OUEST 22
- 18 F EBL 2 22 32 BETTON 1
-15 G EBL 2 21 20 TREBEURDEN 2
BBH 1 31 36 -15 F EBL 1
PLESTIN LES GREVES 29 26 -15 G EBL 3