Envie de participer ?
02/10/21
-15 F EBL 2 30 30 AULNE PORZAY
-18 Gars EBL 29 29 ELORN
-15 G EBL 1 22 27 LESNEVEN
-15 F EBL 4 28 15 HERMINE KERNIC
BOUT DU MONDE 35 31 -18 F EBL 1
RENNES CHATEAUBOURG 32 35 -15 F EBL 1
-15 G EBL 2 16 29 LOCMARIA
ELORN 21 6 -13 FILLES ORANGE
GOUESNOU 15 6 -13 FILLES ORANGE
ELORN 2 14 17 -18 F EBL 4
LAMBE-CAVALE BLANCHE 13 11 -18 F EBL 4
PLESTIN 3 6 -13 FILLES MAUVE
BBH 14 3 -13 FILLES MAUVE
LANDI 5 13 -11 MIXTE
HERMINE KERNIC 2 7 -11 MIXTE
MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN 12 9 -9 D2 (2)
PLOUVORN 12 8 -9 D2 (2)
COTE DES LEGENDES 12 5 -11 FILLES
LESNEVEN 7 13 -11 FILLES
PLOUVORN 7 9 -13 GARS BLEU
PLOUDIRY 7 9 -13 GARS BLEU
-13 GARS VERT 15 20 ELORN
PLOUVORN 4 7 -9 D2 (1)
GUICLAN 15 8 -9 D2 (1)
28/09/21
LOISIRS 24 26 PONT DE BUIS
25/09/21
PLOUDIRY LA FLECHE 24 28 SF EBL 1
HB OUEST 22 24 25 SF EBL 2
17 NATION 35 11 NANTES
-18 F EBL 1 31 36 CORNOUAILLE SUD
18/09/21
17 NATION 37 25 BBH
11/09/21
PLOUVORN 17 48 -17 NATION
24/10/20
BBH 23 23 -17 NATION
10/10/20
SENIORS GARS 24 21 PLABENNEC
SF EBL 1 31 31 LAMBE
HERMINE KERNIC 20 32 SF EBL 2
-18 F EBL 1 24 21 CORNOUAILLE SUD
GOUESNOU 19 40 -13 GARS BLEU
-17 NATION 28 37 PLOUAGAT
TAULE CARANTEC 3 3 -9 D1 3
PSM 2 0 -9 D1 3
PLOUVORN 2 2 -9 D1 3
-15 F EBL 1 33 34 PLOUVORN
-15 F EBL 2 21 25 PONT DE L'IROISE
-18 F EBL 3 22 22 PLL-PLCB
-13 GARS VERT 19 5 MONTS D'ARREE CARHAIX
-15 G EBL 1 22 32 AURAY
-15 G EBL 3 22 26 HAND ABERIOU
GOUESNOU 11 10 -11 FILLES MAUVE
LESNEVEN 7 15 -11 FILLES MAUVE
PLOUVORN 7 17 -13 FILLES MAUVE
PLOUAGAT 12 11 -13 FILLES MAUVE
PLABENNEC 27 1 -11 FILLES ORANGE
GUICLAN 27 4 -11 FILLES ORANGE
-18 F EBL 5 18 44 ENTENTE DES ABERS
-15 F EBL 3 14 24 HERMINE KERNIC
-13 FILLES ORANGE 20 3 HAND ABERIOU
-13 FILLES ORANGE 8 11 ENTENTE DES ABERS
-9 D1 2 10 4 PLOUVORN
-9 D1 2 1 27 PSM
06/10/20
LESNEVEN 36 14 LOISIRS
03/10/20
PLOUVORN 22 33 SF EBL 1
ELORN 30 30 SENIORS GARS
PLOUVORN 32 26 -17 NATION
HB OUEST 22 37 34 -15 F EBL 1
PONT DE L'IROISE 28 36 -15 G EBL 1
ABER BENOIT 27 23 -18 F EBL 3
-18 F EBL 5 18 25 PLL PLCB 2
MILIZAC 19 24 -15 G EBL 3
PLABENNEC 25 18 -15 F EBL 2
EBL 4 24 8 -15 F EBL 3
-13 FILLES MAUVE 14 14 TREBEURDEN
-13 FILLES MAUVE 10 9 PAIMPOL
BBH 35 28 -18 F EBL 1
-13 GARS BLEU 20 5 ELORN 2
-13 GARS BLEU 25 4 TAULE CARANTEC
-13 FILLES ORANGE 11 8 GUICLAN
-13 FILLES ORANGE 11 2 PSM
PLOUVORN 4 9 -11 FILLES ORANGE
HERMINE KERNIC 14 4 -11 FILLES ORANGE
TAULE CARANTEC 6 0 -9 D2
HERMINE KERNIC 14 2 -9 D2
PSM 8 7 -13 GARS VERT
ELORN 3 6 10 -13 GARS VERT
TAULE CARANTEC 10 6 -11 FILLES MAUVE
PLOUVORN 13 8 -11 FILLES MAUVE
08/03/20
-18 F EBL 3 23 21 GOUESNOU 2
PLOUDIRY SIZUN 30 23 -18 F EBL 1
BAIE D'ARMOR 29 21 SENIORS GARS
07/03/20
LESNEVEN 31 23 SF EBL 1
LE DRENNEC 26 25 SF EBL 2
PSM 10 8 -13 GARS 2
-15 G EBL 2 42 28 -15 G EBL 3
-15 G EBL 2 42 28 -15 G EBL 3
PLOUDANIEL 2 15 32 -13 FILLES 1
-15 F EBL 40 29 RENNES CHATEAUBOURG
-13 GARS 1 25 38 LOCMARIA
CAVAN 13 11 -15 F EBL 2
TAULE CARANTEC 2 27 12 -13 FILLES 2
-18 F EBL 4 20 21 LA FOREST LANDERNEAU
-11 FILLES 1 39 10 LESNEVEN 2