12/10/19
PLOUVORN 1 8 -9 D1 mixte
TAULE CARANTEC 5 13 3 -9 D1 mixte
SAINT RENAN GUILERS 2 16 7 -13 G 2
PONT DE BUIS 7 10 -13 G 2
08/10/19
LA FLECHE 32 35 LOISIRS 1
LOISIRS 2 28 35 PLOUVORN
06/10/19
-18 F EBL 3 16 32 LA FLECHE
-13 FILLES 1 11 13 PLABENNEC 1
-13 FILLES 1 11 29 GOUESNOU 1
-11 FILLES 1 19 21 MILIZAC 1
05/10/19
LESNEVEN 2 27 32 SF DEPART
SF EBL 2 26 35 TCMP 3
LANDI LAMPAUL 23 20 SENIORS GARS
CORNOUAILLE SUD 22 36 SF EBL 1
-18 FILLES EBL 1 31 19 ROZ HAND DU 29
-18 F EBL 2 27 27 CANCALE
ELORN 1 12 21 -13 GARS 1
HAND ABERIOU 9 22 -13 GARS 1
-15 GARS EBL 1 29 42 RI HAND STER
-15G EBL 2 29 34 BAIE DE MORLAIX
-15 F EBL 1 43 11 ENTENTE BOUT DU MONDE
ABER BENOIT 11 1 -13 GARS 2
ELORN 4 3 7 -13 GARS 2
PLABENNEC 2 16 19 -15 FILLES EBL 7
ENTENTE DES ABERS 2 8 21 -15 FILLES EBL 7
-15 GARS EBL 3 14 26 PLESTIN LES GREVES
LA FOREST LANDERNEAU 13 3 -13 FILLES 2
DOUARNENEZ 9 13 -13 FILLES 2
LES ABERS 4 6 -11 FILLES 2
LOCMARIA 19 11 -11 FILLES 2
-18 FILLES EBL 4 16 26 -18 FILLES EBL 5
PLOUVORN 6 3 -9 D2 MIXTE
PLOUDIRY SIZUN 4 4 -9 D2 MIXTE
TAULE CARANTEC 8 5 -9 D2 MIXTE
-9 D2 FILLES 3 15 TAULE CARANTEC
-9 D2 FILLES 5 4 MORLAIX PLOUGONVEN
02/10/19
ELORN 51 41 LOISIRS 2
01/10/19
LOISIRS 1 23 31 KERNIC 1
29/09/19
-13 F 1 14 4 PLOUDANIEL 2
-13 F 1 6 24 LESNEVEN 1
28/09/19
SENIORS GARS 30 23 HAND ABERIOU
LOCMARIA 23 29 SF EBL 1
-18F EBL 4 29 33 ABER BENOIT
-18F EBL 2 22 32 BETTON
-15 G EBL 2 18 23 KERNIC
-13 G 1 23 10 PLCB 2
-13 G 1 25 1 CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU
-18 F EBL 1 36 28 ENTENTE BOUT DU MONDE
-15 F EBL 7 25 36 MILIZAC
-15 F EBL 1 28 16 PHK
-15 G EBL 1 26 42 ENTENTE SUD MORBIHAN
-13 G 2 9 7 HBC PLEYBEN
-13 G 2 15 4 MILIZAC
LA VITREENNNE 26 30 -15F EBL 2
-13 F 2 8 9 HBC St Thonan
-13 F 2 2 11 ELORN 2
-15G EBL 3 21 26 GUINGAMP
-11 F1 21 22 LES ABERS
-11 F 2 3 7 ABER BENOIT
-18 F EBL 3 23 22 HAND ABERIOI
-11 F 2 7 3 LA FLECHE
25/09/19
LOISIRS 1 20 26 GOUESNOU 2
24/09/19
LOISIRS 2 31 45 LESNEVEN 1
21/09/19
SF EBL 2 21 31 PAIMPOL
SF EBL 1 36 28 PLOUAGAT
SF DEPART 35 13 GOUESNOU 3
-15 G EBL 1 20 28 PLERIN
-18F EBL 3 22 48 SAINT RENAN GUILERS
-18 EBL4 43 11 PLL/PLCB 2
-15F EBL1 37 19 PLOUAGAT
-18 EBL 1 31 23 KERLANN
-15 EBL 2 43 19 VANNES
-15G EBL 3 13 27 CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU
-15F EBL 7 16 14 Saint Thonan
-15G EBL 2 20 15 Lesneven
-15G EBL2 18 22 Côte de granit rose
17/09/19
Loisirs 1 38 40 Loisirs 2
15/09/19
SF EBL 1 34 34 Lambé 1
14/09/19
SF EBL 2 26 30 Lambé 2
-18 F EBL 1 36 23 Plérin
- 15F EBL 1 31 26 BBH 1
-18 F EBL 2 38 24 Vannes
- 15F EBL 2 22 26 Pays d'iroise 1
- 15G EBL 1 21 46 Avenir du Ponant
07/09/19
SF EBL 1 39 26 Aulne Porzay